Stadtorden

JahrName
 Vor Beginn der Aufzeichnung:
Anton Hüren (Hubertus), Helmut Wolf (Hubertus)
1954Alois Nettesheim (Fidele Schützen), Jean Junker (Hermann Löns)
1955Wilhelm Scharfschwerdt (Scheibenschützen), Fritz Broich (Alte Freunde)
1956Johann Jacobs (Sappeure), Peter Baasen (Hubertus)
1957Hans von Amelen (Scheibenschützen), Hermann Stoffels (Tambourcorps)
1958Dr. Edmund Mundschenk (Fidele Schützen), Willi Zarp (Alte Freunde)
1959Hans Eisenburger (Fidele Schützen), Mathias Lenzen (Alte Freunde)
1960Hans Dressen (Fidele Schützen), Heinz Koch (Alte Freunde)
1963Jakob Wahle (Alte Freunde), Peter Baas (Fidele Schützen)
1964Herbert Frings (Alte Freunde)
1965Theo Neuhofen (Sappeure), Josef Tups (Marine)
1966Hubert Gottschling (Treue Freunde), Anton Hüren sen. (Hubertus)
1967Jakob Hansen (Tambourcorps)
1968Hans Schmidt (Alte Freunde), Hans Schmitz (Ons Herke), Karl Daniels (Treue Freunde)
1969Albert Schelling (Fidele Schützen) Josef Beier (Hubertus)
1970Konrad Pricken (Sappeure), Anton Schillings (Flöter Jongens)
1971Jakob Cappallo (Tambourcorps)
1972Willi Schelling (Hubertus) Hans Feyen (Hubertus)
1973Heinz Sprenger (Sappeure), Otto Müller (6. Grenadiere)
1974Peter Jung sen. (8. Grenadiere), Peter Klapdor (Fidele Schützen), Ernst Kuttenkeuler (Hubertus)
1975Peter Hüren sen. (Hubertus)
1976Matthias Krieger (Alte Freunde), Helmut Hoffmann (Fidele Schützen)
1977Paul Schröder (Tambourcorps), Günter Werker (Hubertus), Josef Schnapp (Treue Freunde)
1978Simon Mellmer (6. Grenadiere), Willi Nagel (Landsturm)
1979Alfred Berster (6. Grenadiere), Hermann Argendorf (Alte Freunde)
1980Hans Großkopf (Alte Freunde), Horst Jaster (Flöter Jongens)
1981Karl Schweitzer (Schwarze Husaren), Alfred Stengl (Hubertus), Franz Nießen (Ons Herke)
1982Hans Klever (6. Grenadiere), Heinz Zarp (Alte Freunde)
1983Manfred Jung (8. Grenadiere), Peter Greiser (Alte Freunde), Heinz-Dieter Werner (Pagencorps)
1984Friedel Lübke (Tambourcorps), Günther Linde (Hermann Löns)
1985Werner Richter (6. Grenadiere), Willi Klapdor (Fidele Schützen), Lothar Scharfschwerdt (Scheibenschützen)
1986Heinz Heckermann (Alte Freunde), Günter Kessler (Fidele Schützen)
1987Karl-Heinz Nagel (Sappeure), Günther Jürgens (Schwarze Husaren), Edgar Neu (Fidele Schützen)
1988Heinz Vishers (6. Grenadiere), Toni Hüren sen. (Hubertus)
1989Jakob Cappallo (Flöter Jongens), Walter Tschöke (Jägerlust), Werner Heidenreich (1. Reserve)
1990Winfried Klein (Tambourcorps), Matthias Zimmermann (Alte Freunde)
1991Peter Deuster (Hermann Löns), Heinz Lüppertz (Ons Herke)
1992Ernst Plum (6. Grenadiere), Wilfried Müller (Alte Freunde), Fritz Dahm (Fidele Schützen), 
Willi Mäschig (Fidele Schützen)
1993Willi Wengler (Sappeure)
1994Ernst Krieger (Alte Freunde), Reiner Spiegel (Hubertus)
1995Helmut Gläser (Tambourcorps), Heinz Kempkes (6. Grenadiere), Burkhard Schneider (Wildschütz)
1996Edmund Neuhofen (Sappeure), Josef Tups (Marine), Theo Lüppertz (Ons Herke)
1997Willi Blum (Tambourcorps), H.-Jochen Tups (Marine)
1998Günter Kopp (Alte Freunde), Rudi Gottschling (Jägerlust), Günter Handel (1. Reserve), 
Harald Kontny (Fidele Schützen)
1999Peter Pusch (Schützenlust), Willy Schwaderlapp (Scheibenschützen)
2000Jürgen Pieper (6. Grenadiere), Matthias Zarp (Alte Freunde), Josef Mäschig (Fidele Schützen)
2001Willi Plöger (Sappeure), Michael Cappallo (Flöter Jongens)
2002Roland Tschöke (Jägerlust), Friedhelm Neuenhausen (Ons Herke)
2003Manfred Angermund (Schwarze Husaren), Manfred Krieger (Alte Freunde),
Michael Plum (6. Grenadiere)
2004Norbert Esser (Blasorchester), Jörg Bessert (Alte Freunde)
2005Robert Hansen (Tambourcorps), Peter Klapdor (Fidele Schützen), Heribert Schneider (Wildschütz)
2006Lambert Evertz (Hubertus), Lothar Meyer (Scheibenschützen)
2007Gerd Weppler (Sappeure), Dieter Krieger (Alte Freunde), Andreas Bahners (Hubertus)
2008Lothar Gläser (Tambourcorps), Manfred Müller (Schwarze Husaren), Thomas Schmied (Wildschütz)
2009Peter Baas (Fidele Schützen), Alexander Grahl (Scheibenschützen)
2010Wendelin Evertz (Blasorchester), Heinz Laqua (8. Grenadiere)
2011Klaus-Dieter Schmidt (Alte Freunde), Thorsten Schweitzer (Schwarze Husaren), Rolf van den Heuvel (Tambourcorps)
2012Markus Trautmann (Tambourcorps), Michael Richter (6. Grenadiere), Guiseppe Longo (7. Grenadiere)
2013Jürgen Posern (Schwarze Husaren), Fritz Theissen (Flöter Jongens)
2014Horst Bahners (Fidele Schützen), Udo Kamp (Alte Freunde), Dirk Pretzer (Tambourcorps)
2015Ralf Bernd (Marine), Norbert Moor (7. Grenadiere)
2016Dirk Mäschig (Fidele Schützen), Uwe Speit (Wildschütz)
2017Hans-Peter Stamm (Flöter Jongens), Michael Fölling (Heerdter Jongens)
2018Harald Linde (Hermann Löns), Toni Küppers jun. (Wildschütz)
2019Willi Wasser (1. Reserve), Andreas Mirbach (Hubertus)
2020Corona-Pandemie (keine Stadtorden-Verleihung)
2021Frank Grütter (6. Grenadiere)